Grage 8B

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESDESIGN AND TECHNOLOGYENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BANDA BLESSING6970666462306853
CHANDA CHINKOMBA4458717767276860
CHANDA NGOSA7768717367237856
CHANDA SAMBO5148706063253544
CHANGA FARRAI586770775376044
CHANGOCHO BUPE57685870552854
CHIBWANA CHIMWEMWE7575858380485757
CHIPATA TAIZYA5360655243204040
CHISHALA MPEMBA6172836168487867
KACHUNGA EMMANUEL2950566348204738
KAFWANFWA WANA6767637660235860
KALUNGUSHI MUBANGA6373757570356263
KAONGA SANGWANI6065637162426362
KASONDE MULENGA66567043224541
KATETA KAUNDA67586373602856
MACWANI SITALI4268657260174866
MAIFWANI ALINANI5267808065355854
MATUNKA TIMOTHY7668708075435552
MTHOKOZISI KUPE6260557762135759
MUDENDA EUGENE6770467672536776
MULENGA BWALYA5652636042176559
MUSONDA SALAMU5260606872226853
MWEWA CHIMPAMPA2362406032203248
NDOVI PENJANI7970808672386067
NGALALA KASAWA5455507067134554
NGULUBE RAYMOND6772707375657269
NSOFWA MICHEAL4858607165235543
NYIRENDA DALITSO53717040354847
PILINGU TAONGA3752607765767
SAMAZAKA MBUNJI6357657756405058
SICHITENDA HECTER1553632821833
SILUNGWE YIVWANANJI5350587445104740
SINGONGO KEITH7177717685638050
SINSUNGWE NIZA5270666577276064
TONGO MADALISO4955666858406251
ZULU GEORGE66727372484264
ZULU KONDWANI3448634650231
ZUZE MADALISO6658607878206756