Grade 8D

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BANDA SUWILANJI73526355335363
BUNDA KEDRICK88738058305278
BWALI SUNDAY82787852456875
BWEEMBELO MPANDE65505757405785
CHALWE CHIPULU .F87575768425883
CHAMBO DANIEL6758525065068
CHIBENGU CARLOS83505563226263
CHIKWENDA JOSHUA68275548175337
CHILYABUFU CHILELEKO65506535225858
CHINYAMA CHILESHE87606552255770
CHISALA JONATHAN .M82426540324867
CHOOPA CHENGETAI77586553185080
KABAMBA GAVIN48435237154247
KABOSHA TWAAMBO75486045125032
KAKANKU MWIKA67605240335047
KAMEKELA RAY .M78506838425757
KAMTONDOLE EMMANUEL775665455345
KASAMU ALOYSIUS90527862386263
KASONGO JONES68686840305765
LUMPA DAVID .M83636352426865
LUNGU MOSES4333373304732
MALAMA COMFORT80626850586882
MALAMBO LUYANDO72436037175053
MBEWE FWAAMBO75626260376368
MBUYA DANIEL83656855405743
MHONE SOLOMON .A82556865386040
MWALUSAKA ALEX65437147184257
SHILO BLESSINGS .K87576768378782
SIMBEYE PATRICK63456062304852
SIMFUKWE CHIZA90846385507285
SINJWALA JOSEPH .K83526860606272
SIWABU MICHAEL5838553785253
THAWE TIWONGE72556253205370
ZIMBA CLIVE57406332175250
ZULU ACKIM95838082608390
ZULU LUCKY93806570427373