Grade 8R

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
CHEELO TOBIAS65826475156259
CHIBOMBWE ORRISON80807080327880
CHIFUNDA ABRAHAM80738068326268
CHIKAMA MUSAWA58488160405552
HACHOONGA NYANGA827860458267
KAHOKOLA EMMANUEL7358685237369
KAPESHA FRANCIS95757278738583
LUBINDA LAWRENCE72586463135753
LUMBAMA CHIPO58677860237352
MAIMBWA KOSITA58677853236352
MAINZA LUYANDO92807880458071
MAVUMA NHLANGANISO95837787628777
MILEJI JOHN92838280587061
MUTEMBO RUSSEL55634847157067
MUTENA FRAZER95786775579272
MUZUWA MWEENGU6367678785343
MWAMBA FREDERICK78725942288755
MWANZA SITEBE82608273227561
MWIKA BENSON MULENGA77856887627877
NGANDU MUNDENDE85778583377773
NYIRENDA BERNARD5035373073527
PHIRI FRANCIS67525055287568
RUVEVE TAWANDA97808482437782
SAKALA KUMBUTSO68756840154043
SAMISELO MOSES73686848284245
SANYAMBE SILISHEBO70587848126242
SHAWA TEHILA80777767657783
ZULU PHILIMON83807673307040