Grade 8C

Pupil NameAGRICULTURE SCIENCEBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
ALUVELA GOODSON9082857063966080
BALENI NESBERT8593835580868095
BANDA UPALE THIERRY6065626765485692
BBUNE MAYABA .L8280678062626688
CHIBBAMULILO DANIEL7870686563765893
CHIBBAMULILO MANDE8378826278668253
CHIBEBA PHELODY6560403543284663
CHIFUMBANO CHARLES7780515877826895
CHILESHE MAJIKA7062676353605883
CHIMPUKUTU CHIMWEMWE6343476347405475
CHUNI ALINANI KELVIN7367687757508490
DOUGHTY SHONY7383674855646088
DZEKEDZEKE YANKHO6872526850466883
EARNEST KAMBA7080786068846685
HACHIZENGE MBINGA JOSEPH6367655750307880
KAFUNYA MBINGA JOSEPH48534268623480
KAFWANI PETER7882827772767288
KALUMBI MUTUMIYA5372756547526685
KULITA MWALENGE5257535350126285
KULYA MWANSA SHAWN7392838070467890
KWALYEYELA THABO4757525338426285
LUKUPA ORESTUS MUNYIMBA7772606867606495
LUNGU MICHEAL MWAPE7888856375527483
MBEWE ALI6083505337486675
MBEWE CHISOMO6760678038267482
MIYANDA GIFT6877656368506685
MUBANGA CHIMBA6370526352546888
MUDOLO CHIMWEMWE8392686360606277
MUKUTU GEORGE E.M6192
MUNSAKA DIVINE8090875768627292
MWALE CHISOMO AUGUSTINE6380688068606287
MWENYA BRIGHT7360685757464680
MWILA KANGWA5763556348446285
NAZANA MBAO8367738382496685
NDASHA NCHIMA6863535850485693
NDHLOVU DINGALIZWE6770687055287085
NG'AMBI KANGWA KENAN5863576345265885
PHIRI RICHARD6580705057726487
SHADRECK MWANZA1025125017243032
SICHAMBA DICKSON7073625067666888
SIKAONGA MICHAEL8387806370846887
SINKAMBA SUWILANJI8398928087827295
ZIELA DANIEL6077635862606288
ZULU JOE .C6767605348546063
ZULU PRINCE6075636355407880