Grade 8A

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESDESIGN AND TECHNOLOGYENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BANDA JUSTINE6248745050305243
CHANDA DOMINIC65773855476442
CHANDA SYDNEY6878675243275868
CHIKWELAMWENDO LAMECK6268674563357270
CHILUKUTU MILIMO6753845042284642
CHINJILA BENARD5040773552135833
CHIPOYA WANA7052794043105855
HANGOMA LUYANDO6537794057207065
INAMBAO DANIEL6253655752306655
INAMBAO NAWA7765855878507488
KAMUNGU ZACHARIAH4640693050223815
KANGUMA OBETY7063575540384855
KASOMO MAMBILA6855624847256266
KATUNANSA JONATHAN675480424385650
LUNGU NATHAN4645742840254238
MANJIMELA JOSEPH9562825073627875
MPULUBUSI JABULANI6250746048233888
MTONGA TEMWANI575452384585645
MUKUTUMA BIBUSA6553743838275251
MUMBA MICHEAL6555473325374837
MUNGANGA MUNYAMA7258855567405675
MUNTHALI MAPALO5562804560286045
MUSONDA MICHEAL8262804272606875
MUTEBA NGONGO7767656555706272
MWAANGA EMMANUEL6348946548507462
MWAMBA CHILESHE5725925855426662
MWANSA JOSEPH5558704853334650
MWANZA FREDERICK6558695533255063
MWAPE PETER8575775765507293
MWENYA KINGS7068845053538070
MWEWA JOSHUA7877907258457491
MWILA MAPALO5852704245186282
MZUMARA NKWACHI4523544035103612
NAKEEMPA MAINZA5548723838136660
NGANDU SAMUEL8282755363687288
NHAMBOTEH TEVIN5555804042235253
NKHOMA HOWARD9584946580538292
SAKALA EMMANUEL10098945277537895
SHABWANGA KABAMBE8068694550254466
SIMUTINTA ANDREW8768906772357496
TONGA BONGANI8872847062286691
ZEJAB ARUDO7252625357436670
ZULU PATRICK .K7358796352235481