Grade 8G

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BBUKU BLESSING84727288707268
CHELA JOSHUA83576872506869
CHILELEKO CHOOPA83635557476258
CHIPANDE MILIMO75687263356573
HAVULUMA JOSHUA71726268525052
JERE THULANI56584970507257
KALENGO NKUSUWAILA40435143104340
KAMBUNGA HACHISALA84735875756856
KAPAKU SAMUEL88787475627869
KAZWITI TAWANDA52525460184656
MALACHI CHANDA46485440254838
MALAYA CHAMBO79837373356754
MANJATA CHIPIPA44576338225354
MATE GRACIOUS474243204837
MIZIYABO ELIJAH60436832206549
MOONGA DANIEL68807773457759
MUBIANA SIMANGOLWA86878985558267
MUGWAGWA JOHN53675562224854
MULOKOTA NCHIMUNYA55525150234234
MULYATUBOTU MOSES28158131789
MUTALE BESA4240513534551
MUYUNDA LIBAKENI47576458236051
MWALE DYSON82827268458269
MWALE ELIJAH67525147535557
MWALE KHETANI44636047154753
MWANZA CARREL68727850426068
MWEMBO PAUL63635648475048
NAMAKANDO WINA61626862555337
NAMANYENU MILIMO73806872458264
NGOMA GERVAS57685260335759
NJASE LINCOLN65827382535253
NKANDU MUMBA59686565235754
NYANGU CHARLES62676240576248
SAKALA MWEENE50627557454550
SICHAMBA ENOCK54433837452840
SICHILIMA CHISANGA61735570335254
SIMUKOKO LUKUNDO88777082458274
SIMUSOKWE DAVID79675463507860
WALIMA ELIJAH39424328121828
ZULU BENARD43654550223559