Grade 11P

Pupil NameADDITIONAL MATHEMATICSBIOLOGYCIVIC EDUCATIONENGLISHMATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSCIE PHYSICSSCIE-CHEMISTRY
BANDA WHITESON2642587072774827
CHAIBELA CEPHAS1633687665883846
CHANDA EDWARD MULENGA4442907075803873
DZEKEDZEKE MONDO CHOOLWE8442907062804766
FUNDULUKA SHANGALA5278557575653887
GWAI ELISHA1642686858734541
KACHINGWE ELIJAH7255937071906080
KATEKA MAPALO4062907377904382
KAUNDA MAPALO5077527380934377
LUFANDIKA PETER1842377355774251
MACHILE AUBREY8042585873854578
MALAMBO KINGSLEY BUSIKU5045575867955080
MALATA MWAMBA7050777075934390
MANYEPA NATHAN1442557565803541
MBUYU MBANDAMA KELLY5033457380523843
MFULA MWAMBA KUBE425526142773744
MPALANGA FRANK MATHEW2843508058774765
MPEPO JOSEPH5038435048982870
MUDENDA TAIZYA5058537365854051
MULENGA JOHN .C7645657570854582
MUPUPA CLIVE2045437078874068
MUTALE MAPALO4058587573652758
MUZAMBALIKA JOSEPH4258527880924268
MWAMBA MWAMBA .W8470387080735366
MWAMBA PATRICK MALISAWA2050487058733739
MWANGE CHIBALE2253637155773356
MWANTO FRANCIS MAPALO2045627332833546
MWANZA JEROME1037577060802061
NDABALA LUMUNO5058585152622388
NDOVI FANTA KONDWANI638626567852368
NKHOMA CLEMENT7655427877826761
NYATI NEVILLE2050407355884748
PANDAWA MUSONDA TRISTAN4042558162805049
PHIRI DANIEL4045707870825271
PHIRI TIANE1233336555733844
SAPULENI ANTHONY3258626575953353
SIAME PROSPER6053537078822582
SIBANYAMA DONOVAN3033538345872760
SILWAMBA IZUKANJI1833387580904236
SINKAMBA NTULA1042707152853783
TEMBO MARCEL4533557538831727
TEMBO PAUL3052556155852794
ZAYI ALFRED4442676555834068
ZULU CHARLES MORTON2865637043824580