Grade 11M

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCIVIC EDUCATIONCOMMERCEENGLISHMATHSPRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSCIE PHYSICSSCIE-CHEMISTRY
CHAABA MUZYAMA356853585468704567
CHANDA BUPE516570724743504758
CHEWE FREDRICK307567804777652878
CHIBOMBWE AUGUSTINE507850662033583057
CHIBWE MAXWEL486555725248617377
CHILESHE MUKONDO FRANK447245583853552347
CHUNI KALIMA28506268713502230
GONDWE THEMBA2773703838433553
HACHOONA VINCENT306373785568913848
HALOOBA CHILELEKO568883836762906277
KAKANA CHILESHE57789277556756.27857
KANEMANEMA MUZUMBWE438390777465837252
KATEBE MUSONDA COLLINS367887554745932848
KAWEME JAMES435547573048603238
KUMWENDA SAMSON668887738695937282
LOMBE ABEL328562833040883268
LOONGO CHOMBA34684270467756.23250
MAILO SAMUEL417060707582635553
MBEWE PANGANI0
MOKOLA LUNDWE708070736053635077
MPUNDU BENNY42582857285241.23325
MPUNDU CHILESHE526273774647794768
MUBANGA PETER38826377757066.24862
MULEYA KENFORD408292539370837567
MULUNGWE CHRISTOPHER518788578478905562
MUMBA THOMAS53828063500593375
MUMEKA MWANGANA588383755675756355
MUYAUKA ALEXANDRIA446870676457704065
MUZHIWO SHIBULO5185100788890946555
MWELA SHIPUKAI NAAMAN54888060688794.18372
MWENGA STEPHEN315770702578785355
MWENYA WILLIAM50632770184041.22727
MWIKISA MWIKISA51526768888141.26785
NAWA TALAMA KUMOYO366773623673703242
NGALA FUSI DRYWELL487580837772504862
NGOMBE CHAPAH CHAMA568247735067704278
NGULUBE DANIEL41807382307076.24372
NJELEKWA NKOLOMBA55828385706881.15762
NSOFWA KEITH428083667475804768
PHIRI EMMANUEL376757585365555248
SAKALA DALITSO GERSHOM658860586763864778
SAMENDE PAUL628763746787885272
SAMWINDA MUHALI CHARLES418745682077763558
SEPISO MUKELA0
SICHILOMBE CHIMWEMWE628540723170703775
SIKAZWE PATRICK237283623770403558
SIMANGOLWA LUBASI656880667070507065
SIMPITO HOPE3567356227476332
TEMBO KHONDWANI75