Grade 11M

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCIVIC EDUCATIONCOMMERCEENGLISHMATHSPRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONScience
CHANDA CHAWANZI624265927058729359
CHIKANTA YANDA503060638058639829
CHILUNJIKA EPHRON705878956773789245
CHIWALA CHARLES522757887068679045
CHIWELE BLESSES532370807161688729
CHOLA DALITSO676033605558608023
CHUZA KANGWA674772935850729736
FWAMBO CHIPASHA676863736073689247
KAIRA WISDOM .L685888926355839254
KASANGA GEORGE JR827595837583838871
KAWIMBE ELIJAH .M604273886581808753
KHOSA VICTOR402365827560737730
KUNDA MAPALO624758707067758853
LIFWATILA KALUMBA635585757377779250
LUNGU AKUFUNA723055906273689342
LUNGU PATRICK776288887582909277
LUNGU RAYMOND LUCAS284033686563629042
MABOSHE WAMUWI654862906762858871
MALALA NATHAN573090827167809332
MANGALA ABIATHAR825782936068879365
MATIYA ANDREW382267806545657715
MATONGO KABWE TERRY674782686777739545
MBEWE JONAS AGRIPA472757708052678733
MBEWE JOSEPH .G777068836860839760
MBEWE JOSHUA826085826773809278
MILIMO MOOYA .R633050676373789227
MOYO BEKITHEMBA725868907067678860
MTONGA DAVID533350505377538741
MUKUMBUTA SIBESO674565905875629054
MULAMFU SIBALENGU572772756055728850
MUMBA NSANGU523865755823578532
MUNASINYUNGWE NDIPO302765574568688820
MUNKOMBA TAPEWA605273855227439520
MUTAPA ERIC333352626033609030
MUZAMBA BRIAN403568876318539544
NGOSA MWILA ELIJAH803872876367858321
SIAME MOSES3558787147859720
SIMWAYA BORNFACE676070777180659060
SIMWIYA BENNY777295807582939368
TAGUMA GASHIRAI423048755853576241
TAIZYA NTENDA775278856080739063
TOLOPO DAVID JR383765527045676523
ZULU ELIJAH325265826763608026