Grade 11B

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHGEOGRAPHYGMDHISTORYMATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONScience
BANDA DAVID87627268605892
CHALI ALBERT5334524052626727
CHAULA MUWEMA4540796245648227
CHAVULA CHARLES72448072687495
CHILUBA CHANSA DANIEL6570778268929054
CHIRWA YAMIKE4236625055447833
CHISAMBI IAN .K77738262958577
CHISENGA MWEWA .R5846656553848753
CHITUNDU WANGWE6052758267648729
CHONDOKA CHIBEZA4553707772957254
CHUNGU ISAAC4834735857648524
CLINTON NC'UBE3328435350408520
HARUPERI FRANCIS T5549705535644826
KACHEPA SHEPARD6762635078508343
KAMBUBI FRANCIS404976606056678
KAPINDA MWESHI6262737365888341
KASENGE COLLINS6067686540959854
KAYUMBA GIFT6557857365828870
LUNGU HENRY6053707070688023
MALUSA ABEL6550696573467344
MBEWE EDWIN5840537585408837
MITI TREVOR4232637268407731
MOFYA SIMBAYA8280717553809360
MONDE KAPAMBWE GRIPHIN40306068486227
MUDIMA FARAI JOJO4841536567627853
MULYOKELA MUTUMWENU5544727047347041
MUSONDA MUKUKA5555775256626256
MUWOW DAVID5234666855566834
MWALE DANIEL4836786265384714
MWEWA ELLIOT4237725167387553
MWIINGA CHAABO7262735570727742
NDAHAYO HONORE6758687890609061
NDEBELE MARK7055828087709350
NGANDU CHITI PRINCE7775776370706557
NGOLO JOSEPH5253706775608351
NG'ONA CHIPEGO7558959363
NYIRENDA KALAMA4340655582487843
PHIRI JUSTIN JASPER774071526865568334
PHIRI KHAN HASSAN6539878372567832
SAHANDU ABRAHAM3227685555246719
SHAMALIMBA KUDAKWASHE6026634850607816
SIANTUMBU BONAVENTURE AMANI6253806855747740
SICHAMBA VILINZANA2026676258308734
SIMANGOLWA LIFWATILA7750626773808371
SIMWAWA ARTHUR3553606870888553
TAILA FWAMBO5222787247685053
ZULU ANDRON6337565555449030
ZULU MAPALO5341727068268544