Grade 10P

Pupil NameADDITIONAL MATHEMATICSBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCIVIC EDUCATIONENGLISHMATHSPHYSICSRELIGIOUS EDUCATION
BANDA WHITESON3050832663706258
CHAIBELA CEPHAS2564776068735277
CHANDA EDWARD3076586362634047
DZEKEDZEKE CHOOLWE5074835768736857
FUNDULUKA SHANGALA5871886063727267
GWAI ELISHA5567707170805778
KACHINGWE ELIJAH6888938370826795
KATEKA MAPALO3282758468688287
KAUNDA MAPALO6771836970777093
LUFANDIKA PETER2762734460782767
MACHILE AUBREY7557775265857385
MALAMBO BUSIKU4876857665807282
MALATA MWAMBA6281877862827387
MALISAWA MWAMBA2364636168656765
MANYEPA NATHAN3867674457774362
MBEWE AGRIPA
MBUVU KELLY4867836670706280
MFULA KELLY1543556158453247
MPALAMBA FRANK3574936775657080
MPEPO JOSEPH5869938257807088
MUKUPA CLIVE3876936573737080
MULENGA JOHN7360856960756083
MUTALE MAPALO4771904063728078
MUZAMBALIKA JOSEPH1862734757676263
MWAMBA WISDOM7869927568757757
MWANGE CHIBALE3071675872705892
MWANTO FRANCIS MAPALO3767625767585280
MWANZA JEROME3364876970776285
NDABALA LUMUNO7869886553774883
NDOVI FANTA KONDWANI3752856960684790
NKHOMA CLEMENT5867786960727360
NYATI NEVILLE3071635867756070
PANDAWA TRISTAN2560486563726257
PHIRI DANIEL2071737372736070
PHIRI TIANE4071775767738077
SAPULENI ANTHONY5871635155806075
SIAME PROSPER65479364606782
SIBANYAMA DONOVAN2869706475735790
SILWAMBA IZUKANJI4362832960735342
SINKAMBA NTULA2369574055724342
TEMBO MARCEL2769306467424083
TEMBO PAUL4369875553585892
ZAYI ALFRED3869826660755248
ZULU CHARLES2374886268677792