Grade 10A

Pupil NameAGRICULTURE SCIENCEBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCOMPUTER STUDIESDESIGN AND TECHNOLOGYENGLISHGEOGRAPHYHISTORYMATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONScience
ABDUL MAGID KAMALI5838557775329238
BANDA JOHN5843836294648250
DAKA BORNFACE7655855890748037
HODGES BOB8676535890506840
KANGWA SAMUEL7468804397468533
KATAMBO MUBANGA6840754870566552
KATETE HAZEL6850855590266737
KONAYUMA PAULSON JOSIAH5653876297748332
LUNGU JOSEPH5648587092366543
MABUMBA LWEENDO7578706895405357
MAFWELA CHRISPIN5454526292386540
MAKOMBE KASONDE GABRIEL6440806275289040
MALUNGA ANDREW TAPIWA6668757095565240
MALUPANDE CHIPEGO7663707093408842
MAPALO NELSON7257777893608542
MBUZI AARON6448686595706555
MKANDAWIRE WIZASO5643787798545038
MOONGA TREVOR7240816285488843
MUBITA NAWA7774406893428025
MUKUKA KWAME6652777092388233
MULENGA DAVID64728070100389742
MULENGA MUMBA6578378590607342
MUSAKA EMMANUEL6238505095345713
MUSANJE KASANDA GEORGE7490957395909258
MUSENGE LAWRENCE8178625595407835
MUSONDA KABWE FRANCIS2432685380123023
MUTALE GIVEN6280626798748750
MUTAMBO GIDEON566247807785646333
MUTONO MUSONDA68726788746330
MWABU CHABOTA WEBBY6037577585464325
MWEWA JONATHAN ALEX6852758295689250
MWILA JAPHET6047604095387735
NAMAKOBO CHIBILA5455886793806038
NGANDU FUNGAI MAYAKA7266726093726722
NSOFWA KABASO7262916793468762
NTULA NG'UNI7660956590724743
PHIRI MOSES ISAAC62557380407743
SHAKALUMA JOSHUA M7463856297628548
SIANANZU PAUL7052657890604333
SIEVU HOPE IGNATIUS5656476070526023
SIMBANGALA PATRICK68407590287238
SIMUNKAMBE MOSTERN4037655560488022
SIWAKWI IGNITIOUS6048605797288330
TEMBO DALITSO6462777083348342