Grade 10M

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCIVIC EDUCATIONCOMMERCEENGLISHMATHSPHYSICSPRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTSRELIGIOUS EDUCATION
CHANDA CHAWANZI939073878062549060
CHIKANTA YANDA636067807082527358
CHIKWANDA NKAMBA
CHILUNJIKA EPHRON5583938078546060
CHIPASHA FWAMBO537077757357608362
CHIWALA CHARLES485080727860688257
CHIWELE BLESSINGS332762676063365353
CHOLA DALITSO788063806263427868
KAIRA WISDOM688095928372609465
KANGWA CHUZA685877677763448252
KASANGA GEORGE709377878283649280
KAWIMBE ELIJAH595767806848688373
KHOSA VICTOR404350588535344733
KUNDA MAPALO7578751008062587343
LIFWATILA KALUMBA658277938368488078
LUNGU PATRICK EMMANUEL758868707352728757
LUNGU AKUFUNA708370757853448547
LUNGU RAYMOND505848584850164757
MABOSHE WAMUWI508372927357628570
MALALA NATHAN586077887857487288
MANGALA ABIATHAR859087927578709092
MATIYA ANDREW505380657733446060
MATONGO KABWE TERRY607078837365528040
MBEWE JONAS AGRIPA3592537843345223
MBEWE JOSEPH G535067887263428555
MBEWE JOSHUA838077807073646872
MILIMO MOOYA538062827358506325
MOYO BEKITHEMBA558567636867528258
MTONGA DAVID606363335555286537
MULAMFU SIBALENGU707272737565548565
MUNASIYUNGWE NDIPO384365725753386267
MUNKOMBA TAPEWA3867675828346362
MUTAPA ERIC503862636852426548
MUZAMBA BRIAN697373775343547860
NGOSA ELIJAH436070507860487267
NSANGU MUMBA486760606865426847
SIAME MOSES305363537867368245
SIBESO MUKUMBUTA708775807360448983
SIMPEMBA CYPRIAN487065536745447840
SIMWAYA BORNFACE255383758255427063
SIMWIYA BENNY748882977088628363
TAGUMA GASHIRAI535368587353385557
TAIZYA NTENDA608383838275588380
TOLOPO DAVID JR334037407220326552
ZULU ELIJAH706363587250347736