Grade 10B

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCIVIC EDUCATIONCOMMERCEENGLISHMATHSPRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONScience
AMBULAYA LUCKSON724877735762757836
BANDA JOSHUA686868438275903068
CHIBWE CHITONDO MUMBA786585755763857352
CHIMPO NIZA8055939372677846
CHIRWA KHONDWANI836585805848727852
CHISANGA BRIGHT MULONGA785583626858736358
CHISHA KALENGA FELIX905790707355635862
CHITEMBO KONSHANI785775886343877254
CHIYA CHEBO635265906065658556
CHOOBE LUBONO875890877753928230
CHOOBE MOSES884377687355686726
HAKUMBILA DENNIS776273837045857254
HARA MOSES807780737872979272
KABWE DAVY787082587543826846
KALANGWA KALANGWA728782837363907558
KAMBULI BANJI OLIVER857355938223687728
KAMFWA VICTOR634772886547857328
KAPEMBWA KAKUNGU626073727857585144
KATONGO KAHINGA HARRIS705870726547705052
LUKWESA MANASSEH573763536040535546
MAKUMBA PRINCE
MALEMBA FITZGERALD858372707347945086
MAMBWE CHONGO CHUNGU503758485332576028
MBEVYA KAYOLA KAPUNZA704667705833673834
MSONI CHIMTENJE JEFFREY755372587228806042
MUMBA PAUL674585728242676024
MWALE SIMON658282687877808260
MWAMBA CHITIKA WISDOM754270706545637040
MWANGO EDWIN434075627532706248
MWEETWA OLIVER886877776262677762
MWILWA CHARLES805568627833726056
NIAMWIZA MULYATA635575727353807040
SIANDEMU MESSFORD706382707080687840
SICHILOMBE ALINANI926765437553775554
SIMWINGA DANIEL877373727553776050
THOKOZANI MUTE855272705842776548
WAKUNGUMA JOEL785083737557626356
YOMBWE EDWARD KALUBA787777827363905448
ZIMBA REX MWAMBA776780577555777542