Grade 9V

Pupil NameAGRICULTURE SCIENCECOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BOB HODGES79506059507066
CHEEMBWE NEWTON66675452225344.2
CHILELEKO CHOOPA
CHILUFYA KASONDE455461385743.3
HANEMBA CHRISTOPHER
KALULU DICKSON46555040144143
KAMBE MATHEW49545846204659.2
KANYANGA MWENYA42605548394960
KAPEMBWA KAKUNGU67634946385763.3
KASONGO KAUNDA40414938144533
KAUMBA KAPALU42536446184855
KAUMBU GODFREY
KOMBE STEVEN64647559617661
LUBILO WEBBY44556858575053
MABUMBA LWENDO56787563396173
MAFWELA CHRISPIN62675656225059.2
MALUNGA ANDREW58626563656273.3
MASAKA MULENGA57675448235448
MATAA PELEKELO83716663646072
MBEWE DANIEL75605861156363
MOONGA HAMPANDE65777373757785
MUBITA NAWA58676764387473.3
MUCHILIBA DANIEL74655259376566
MULENGA MUMBA68676652634558
MUNSANJE MWAANGA6255472855
MUSENGE LAWRENCE56555458266167
MUSONDA ROMEO70555756445363
MUTALE GIVEN69726859296863.3
MUTAMBO GIDEON64675150346660
MWANZA EDWIN52595351585161
MWEEMBA NGANDU38616730165546
MWILA MICHAEL573554442736
MWIMA MWANSA63636760216572
NGANDU FUNGAI77645760547167
NXUMALO JABULANI69617171576773
PHIRI TAPIWA40706253375561
SAKALA METU56595838365245
SIEVU HOPE58606944415773.3
SILUMBWE SAMUEL37535830155843.3
SIMBANGALA PATRICK62676357356272
TEMBO DALITSO62798065497780