Grade 9R

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
AMBULAYA LUCKSON57725352325650
BWALYA BERNARD28433221194533
CHAILA NIZA40625435174537
CHANDA JOSHUA42544729215038
CHANDA SIMON70797274948578
CHIBUBI KAPAMBWE63756858757773
CHIPALO MWANSA78846462838481
CHISANGA BRIGHT59696852397466
CHISANGA CHISANGA40515947144044
CHISHA FELIX64706473488075
CHITALU LUYANDO55565541294729
CHITEMBO KONSHANI72796863328468
CHITONDO MUMBA64655646396458
CHIYA CHEBO54735550396746
HAKOLIMA MELVIN5363533832
HARA MOSES87706076526472
KAHEKO MUWEMA47576239235740
KAKANA KAPALA47686647366048
KALANGWA KALANGWA697174547067
KALYONGWE CHOOLWE75746648327357
KAMBULI BANJI53646244245553
KATONGO KAHINGA73696141395752
KONAYUMA PAULSON63473848365239
KOPA EMMANUEL34645948107272
LUKWESA MWILA36575048145854
LUNGU ENOCK79657559636873
LUNGU MADALISO57737063586968
MACHWANI SIKWATISI48645642146754
MALEMBA FITZGERALD64696475536971
MFULA TAIZYA43496238225041
MILEJI KAUMBA40474243284243
MUKANTA MULENGA27594633155036
MUNENE CHIPO88807967768879
MUSELEPETE BLESSINGS38697146205047
MUSONGOLE ALISON79677879978083
MUVWE MAINZA85706162577579
MUWINDWA MALAMBO41517234235249
MWALE SIMON77766871476138
NSOFWA KEVAN51675838184140
NYIRENDA CHENJELANI51656338205049
SIKAUNDI CHIMTUNZI58646852327067
SIMWIINGA DANIEL66737253405058
YOMBWE EDWARD67575856526837