Grade 9R

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
CHANDA PERCY
CHEELO TOBIAS72826661316862
CHIBOMBWE ORRISON78757568778379
CHIFUNDA ABRAHAM75776869767771
CHIKAMA MUSAWA63707056615560
CHOMBA NATHAN54645138705050
KAHOKOLA EMMANUEL76676657616470
KAPESHA FRANCIS94797571908577
KATEULE DANIEL57506349246958
LUBINDA LAWRENCE MUNSHA63676358336559
LUMBAMA CHIPO73737564627458
MAIMBWA KOSITA PAULMIL73727564347768
MAINZA LUYANDO88828169707873
MILEJI JOHN89808782627574
MUTEMBO RUSSEL74724754616273
MUTENA FRASER87837260848679
MUVUMA NHLANGANISO98907181858674
MUZUWA MWEENGU63716065446557
MWAMBA FREDERICK83655455497571
MWANZA SITEBE55687870606562
MWIKA BENSON MULENGA77797072768573
NGANDU THOMAS486253435755
NG'ANDU MUNDENDE76728166627164
NYANGA HACHOONGA86796775628680
NYIRENDA BENARD42604040244945
PHIRI FRANCIS67695264606057
RUVEVE TAWANDA.A85847679767573
SAKALA KHUMBUTSO62646348185573
SAMISELO MOSES51717556606751
SANYAMBE SILISHEBO61726262216361
SHAWA TEHILLA82818774787078
ZULU PHILIMON62726265606063