Grade 9G

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE RELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BANDA JOSHUA486477546058
CHIMPO NIZA705570576559
CHITALU GEOFREY344658356036
CHOOBE MOSES6958716552
CHOOBE LUBONO697761615249
HAKUMBILA DENNIS755561617352
HAMACHILA RICHWELL505373345748
KABWE DAVY715280596855
KAKUBO TEMBA424073456246
KAMANGALA CORNELIOUS454761416248
KAMFWA VICTOR825263576749
KAYOLA MBEVYA446473465430
LIWENA ANDREW565868475743
LUKWESA MANASSE555659525455
LUNGU CHISENGA638473747365
LUNGU JOSEPH674560346457
MAHAMBA ZANGI635877496347
MAKUMBA PRINCE684365595639
MAMBWE CHONGO615564535045
MATIPA ADRIAN767176597163
MIZINGA BLESSINGS604775415543
MSONI JEFF666867546253
MUGALA NJAVWA855868677059
MUKUKA KWAME585764606551
MUSINGA ANDREW625071376053
MUSUKWA WANKUMBU616064546258
MUTE THOKOZANI685656497048
MUTOLE CHRISTOPHER524664115040
MWABU WEBBY335260404533
MWAMBA WISDOM634359446654
MWANGO ALLAN605777495565
MWILWA CHARLES696473667053
NGULUBE KANGWA436367456153
NIAMWIZE MULYATA644267604556
NSHIMYIMANA EBENEZER665173568464
NUNKWE EMMANUEL545163505669
NYIRENDA WONGANI415673495056
SICHILOMBE ALINANE687563636658
SIKOBELA NYAMBE
SILWENGA YONA475474496253
SIMWINGA IZUKANJI606174536263
WAKUNGUMA JOEL596375557063
ZAZA TEBUGO
ZIMBA REX735770637559