Grade 9G

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BBUKU BLESSING86718367706263
CHELA JOSHUA .N92698378728060
CHIBUYE MOSES
CHILELEKO CHOOPA84696868707071
CHIPANDE MILIMO68707665706962
HAVULUMA JOSHUA CHOOLWE63797762707667
JERE THULANI63627058415358
KAMBUNGA HACHISALA90837169856463
KAPAKU SAMUEL78757579856773
KAZWITI TAWANDA66676746666663
MALAYA CHAMBO NICHOLAS86756671756348
MALICHI CHANDA EMMANUEL66565657366158
MANJATA CHIPIPA55647353337958
MIZIYABO ELIJAH70676039365455
MOONGA DANIEL81807067728269
MUBIANA SIMANGOLWA90858978708864
MUGWAGWA JOHN .L67696748605659
MUTALE BESA49617133197448
MUYUNDA LIBAKENI60697065226657
MWALE DYSON89757674616773
MWALE ELIJAH61676964626652
MWANZA CARREL75628353634853
MWEMBO PAUL57756264767058
NAMAKANDO WINA77656347627055
NAMANYEU MILIMO89726271638063
NCHIMUNYA MULOKOTA576667411956
NGOMA GERVAS59827368656959
NJASE LINCOLN KUNDA79787779707662
NKANDU MUMBA61725862427958
NYANGU CHARLES82727647706063
SAKALA MWEENE78726749626748
SICHAMBA ENOCK68605331394637
SICHILIMA CHISANGA68767663626151
SIMUKOKO LUKUNDO76787571628482
SIMUSOKWE DAVID89716061786371
WALIMA ELIJAH NKOLE44544938155341
ZULU BENARD35