Grade 9B

Pupil NameBUSINESS STUDIESCOMPUTER STUDIESDESIGN AND TECHNOLOGYENGLISHINTERGRATED SCIENCE MATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSOCIAL STUDIES
BANDA BLESSINGS6776567064777872
CHANDA NGOSA CLIVE7563616769798378
CHANDA CHINKOMBA6668446855287662
CHANDA SAMBO5454405655616354
CHANGA FARAI6377468056767868
CHANGOCHO BUPE .G8071496550666353
CHIBWANA CHIMWEMWE I.7779627868777163
CHIPATA TAIZYA DAVID5663496144726455
CHISHALA MPEMBA8372687074846878
KACHUNGA EMMANUEL5162406140406954
KALUNGUSHI MUBANGA8473527274857960
KANFWANFWA WANA6171437361517372
KAONGA SANGWANI7066547259755865
KASONDE MULENGA5070416251476066
KATETA ABEL KAUNDA7075496755477468
MACWANI SITALI6065456557786863
MAIFWANI HOPAJE ALINANI7167647362815963
MATUNKA TOM TIMOTHY6377547169538578
MTHOKOZISI KHUPE6672496461716263
MUDENDA EUGENE7570467570786568
MULENGA BWALYA ELIAS5262336866746963
MUSONDA SALAMU8159367465545864
MWEWA CHIMPAMPA4568445547405448
NDOVI PENJANI6571657865627570
NGALALA KASAWA P7067475950676557
NGULUBE RAYMOND7667647961767668
NSOFWA MICHAEL6572506759436356
NYIRENDA DALITSO
PILINGU TAONGA LEON5358367958527274
SAMAZAKA MBUNJI57594981615570
SICHITENDA HECTOR4656405732243041
SILUNGWE BLESSING YIVWANANJI5857327251386063
SINGOGO WILLIAM KEITH7675546972818275
SINSUNGWE NIZA7679516158708766
TONGA MADALITSO6368676961417965
ZULU GEORGE85707571785177
ZUZE MADALITSO7470617071757271