Grade 12P

Pupil NameADDITIONAL MATHEMATICSBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCIVIC EDUCATIONENGLISHMATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONScience
BWALYA PROSPER M5058547977638344
CHIBBANDULA FRANZ S73696773838058
CHILUNJIKA EMANNUEL8689748480748949
CHOMBA PAUL6068668173728856
CHUNGU JOSHUA62636367657080
HAMOONGA FELIX
KALIMBWE DAVID
KUPAPALA OWEN53387157495834
LIUSHA MUNDIA6786638180928258
LUNDEBA PANJI BOTHA8478587877869066
LWENJE GODFREY7763678473817556
LYAMPESHA ADALES8276668470915761
MABIYA STEPHEN5368757678778560
MALAMBO GRAYDON7278768770898857
MANENGU RODNEY7573738378707846
MHANGO TEMWANI4168567575658140
MOONGA ALBERT69737573508051
MUKUBA CLIVE3670577170667761
MULWANDA BENJAMIN94626775557983
MUNDENDE EMMANUEL4156546380497447
MUNEMO BRIAN73568168617736
MUNKANTA RYAN L.M598372718636
MUTALE CHIMFWEMBE8276868972799258
MUYEBA KALUBA
MWAPE EMMANUEL83649183859048
MWILA CHISENGA4949616588796852
MWIYA JAMES7878819378828463
NIYONSHUTI GERMAIN7365708080748363
NJASE DENNIS6877688375868355
NKAUSU MATUTU JOHN60668275798054
NSEFU ZINGALUME8778809065898762
PHIRI DAVID5059536552615033
SAMANENGA EUTYCHUS6453557562787049
SHATEWA CHRISTOPHER722973675781
SILOMBA DAIMON7085798073807757
SIMASWANA GEOFREY9590748665868670
SIWISHA SUNDANO4249666185436856
THAWE DZIKANI61617380667541