Grade 12P

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHHISTORYMATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSCIENCE
AIKAYO DANNY3359434434526
BANDA PATRICK59758022586057
BANDA REY44837870316655
BWALYA MERCIOUS66807372498262
CHANGOCHO FRED40757360226651
CHEELO LWEENDO29666353314544
CHENDELA CLAYTON25657550316847
CHEWE SHADRECK48677562217549
CHIKAMA TWENDA64818376617865
CHUNGU MORGAN44637021187247
HANGANDU MWEETWA4873706655131
KALOBWE TAONGA46877764217153
KAMWENDO JONATHAN46746869285723
KANWEKA TAONGA40786360316246
KAPELELE KASITU859271666473
KAPEMBWA TITUS1457552891633
KAPULUMUNA KAMILO65716759485365
KAULULE JOSEPH3278656586941
KULOMBOTA EMMANUEL51706861197250
LIWALI NUMWA60703224
MATONGO NACHOBE2965555365840
MBEMBETU CALEB57758064267361
MBITA BERNARD25505254196240
MOSENI MAMBWE49797065313458
MUBANGA CHARLES41846367237346
MUKONKA KAAMBA51787068478361
MULWANDA GERALD67808077597674
MUNSANJE GIFT48818271407652
MUYOMA ENOCK35607565172447
MWANSA ROYD30485763326444
PHIRI ADRIAN48707365497660
SAMISELO NEHEMIAH48846770427958
SANKALIMBA BUPE46766263536064
SHAMALIMBA CHARLES54787779378263
SHAWA BERACAH61808280418270
SICHILIYA EMMANUEL33716758254345
SICHONE SUWILANJI58777070668164
SIMWALA EMMANUEL34717371275049
SOKO DAVID33836062137554
TITIMA MUTAU53774366508064