Grade 12M

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCIVIC EDUCATIONCOMMERCEENGLISHMATHSPRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSCIENCE
CHAABA MUZYAMBA5578776852608447
CHANDA BUPE6175926745628152
CHAPAH CHAMA NGOMBE7485917759678266
CHEWE FREDERICK5782847133488061
CHIBOMBWE AUGUSTINE
CHIBWE MAXWELL
CHILESHE MUKONDO FRANK6887776826487759
GONDWE THEMBA6469965847353365
HACHOONA VINCENT4278837047716644
HALOOBA CHILELEKO5785847356708557
KAKANA CHILESHE6083867566798752
KANEMANEMA MUZUMBWE5688967560798752
KATEBE MUSONDA COLLINS5287846550578262
KAWEME KOSAMU
KUMWENDA SAMSON78911007577889577
LOMBE ABEL JAM
LOONGO CHOMBA5885866556639285
MAILO SAMUEL8273757359746565
MOKOLA LUNDWE7287817257578475
MPUNDU BEN6068617544506559
MPUNDU MARK5583768039578165
MUBANGA PETER7086837588738269
MULEYA KENFORD6187937173767051
MULUNGWE CHRISTOPHER5489947276799172
MUMBA THOMAS68859875808174
MUMEKA MWANGANA6278936662688251
MUYAUKA ALEXANDRIA4877637644555333
MUZHIWO SHIBULO11
MWELA SHUPIKAI NAAMAN6886957864808674
MWENGE STEVEN6881897056425964
MWENYA WILLIAM
MWIKISA MWIKISA68737077513857
NAWA TALAMA4975807044537150
NGALA FUSI DRYWELL6687877742587357
NGULUBE DANIEL7085897050477162
NJELEKWA NKOLOMBA6889797281839472
NSOFWA KEITH5584886460828973
PHIRI EMMANUEL6374826848567663
SAKALA DALITSO6689827360577772
SAMENDE PAUL8889957055658576
SAMWINDA MUHALI CHARLES
SICHILOMBE CHIMWEMWE8677977385559071
SIKAZWE PATRICK
SIMANGOLWA LUBASI7381837271656670
SIMPITO HOPE6882795743507467