Grade 12M

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCIVIC EDUCATIONCOMMERCEENGLISHMATHSPRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSCIENCE
AKAPELWA MWANGELWA5686607724318045
AMBULAYA LUSUBILO3862256037516145
BANDA MANASSEH6582707241715767
BANDA DALISO6881787244807660
BANDA MOSES7170757757687748
BWALYA EVANS7286808244808068
CHIBONGWE ANDY5770826056
CHILENGWE NKOLE4871526338646755
CHILESHE COMFORT6167707020336255
CHINDUMBA KAUMBA7364567746717563
HANZALA PETER36506552364542
KAIRA WALUSUNGU5876787226408552
KASEMPA SAMUEL
KASWALA MANGAMU
LUNGU DAVID6967727739627757
LUSEKELO MUKUTUMA385958584295240
MAAMBO NCHOBEZYI37
MAINZA VICTOR
MAMBO TAUYA.S36618270258155
MASIYE JAMES6589888341898466
MBEWE SAM5182807013623342
MOONO LUYANDO6378807831507455
MUBIANA GILBERT47676563167950
MUGARA ABEL5971707233707551
MULENGA INNOCENT4976668218476646
MULYOKELA PUMULO6481658238608351
MUMBUNA CHEELO5583927729568665
MUSHABATI BENJAMIN5275467729506052
MUSONDA LUCKY7389907542727370
MUSUKWA SIMULUNDA6672656831508144
MUTALE CHITEMBO EDGAR6374607336544863
MWAMBA GEORGE
MWANGILWA CHELE5677626825505657
MWIINGA RAYMOND
NDHLOVU GEORGE4983777234257655
NINDI DALITSO7569727846656161
NYENDWA SALIM6269807025324942
PHIRI JACOB6586767348626647
PHIRI MASAUTSO5870708036637850
SIBEENE MARTIN4973655741603240
SYAPWAYA MUNEMBE
TEMBO MORRIS
ZYAMBO BENARD6986706551795870