Grade 12B

Pupil NameBIOLOGYCOMPUTER STUDIESENGLISHGEOGRAPHYGMDHISTORYMATHSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONSCIENCEWOODWORK
BANDA NATHAN7174628481629570
CHEMBE CHATOWA36707235706868
CHIBUYE CHOLA57696087286448
CHILEYA SAMUEL3362718629854366
CHIPETA BUCHIZYA
CHISULO ALEX8476848372908089
ILUKENA LONA60727284498567
KABANGO MUTALE79636581649571
KAYORA IZUKANJI63725276548361
KWAPA EMMANUEL3471829279846970
LUNGU ELIEZER55535968368564
MACHEPE HARRISON48746576569574
MASIALETI IAN64766674639664
MAZIMBA MISHECK617271827069
MILANDU MAINZA62735174609161
MOYO BRIAN738882598570
MUBU DAVID4160727717833450
MUDENDA ABEL719572887410075
MUKONKA NYASHA6462778543794966
MULELE GREG71786680568972
MULENGA JAMES NKANDU66866868809176
MUSONDA SAMSON61786578588870
MUSUNGA MIYAMBO
MUSUNKA KENNEDY72686067566653
MUSWEU GEOFREY79976281837380
MUTUMA ANDREW3955738214305189
MWEWA TOM
NGABA MUTALE548972777473
NKANDU DAVIES38635370398967
NKHOMA MTONGA ELISHA39604771597154
NYENDWA RYAN
PHIRI GEORGE4456756333864556
SAHANDU SAMUEL
SHAKALUMA CALEB5363709142845948
SHAMATANGA MIKE548679599659
SILWAMBA PATRICK67846580729272
SIMBULE JEROD51778085537073
SIMUCHIMBA YIZUKANJI62947075648770
SIMWINGA ROBINSON66647695426377
SINDANO SAMUEL5160726739674447
SINYANGWE KEDRICK456044673579371
SINYANGWE SHUKO EMMANUEL5379787592579073
ZULU IMMANUEL57707160754280