Grade 12B

Pupil NameADDITIONAL MATHEMATICSBIOLOGYCHEMISTRYCIVIC EDUCATIONENGLISHGMDMATHSPHYSICSRELIGIOUS EDUCATIONWOODWORK
BANDA KONDWANI8977878975836487
BANDA LUKE
BWALYA CHISANGA634671737963518875.2
CHALA KINS7880709275754870
CHAMA PALO4078548381664790
CHANDA MUTALE5371668181675481
CHIBALE KELLY7479808379517274
CHIKOTOLA RAY746077696362446365.5
CHILESHE MUTALE3769398155514485
HABUUYA SIBANGA MARK553352624336284469.5
KABWE KANGWA6274728281805173
KABWE T.BWALYA654173816849387373
KAFULA EPHRAIM1660416165523350
KALEBO GEORGE4270678074715973
KAMFITI DAVID
KAMWALE MOONGA2768496174463953
KAMWENDO KAFOYO4361547870644344
KAZOVU ALFRED8766616367735177
MAIFWANI PETER814977748467444080
MATUNKA EZEKIEL TENNIS6078647572655664
MAWELELA DALITSO46387470444181
MPEPO NAMUKALE ABRAHAM735369706961396868
MUBIANA MUTAKELA5750898031363666
MULEMI INYAMBO645673694654455475
MULUMBWA CHIOMBE5381778070755677
MUNJI SIKASUNGE
MUSONDA LAWRENCE4655477968643576
MUWOWO TAZYAN767081758577606883
MWALILINO ROBERT546279725536598678.5
MWANZA TIONGE614281716151457972.5
MWAPE CLETUS642779795149317574
MWELWA MUTALE42294942622416
NDALAMA NDUNA6640666152504969.5
NDHLOVU KHUMBO PRIDE4966456366384652
NGOMA EMMANUEL736583746771538280
NTUNGO IZUKANJI WILFRED585174654952414966
SHANZI SOSTAIN3771667262475776
SHIKANYEU HAMULUNDU756406664403945
SIMFUKWE MUSYANI PETER4869587976674986
SIMPOSYA DAVID
ZULU KAMBANI